4076 UMBRELLA STAND
leather. Height: 50 cm,
Sold: SEK 700
Sold den 24 april 2023 -
8230 UMBRELLA STAND
leather. Height: 62,
Sold: SEK 800
Sold den 27 januari 2020 -
7486 UMBRELLA STAND
leather. Height: 40,
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 17 december 2018
1392 UMBRELLA STAND
läder, 1900-tal, höjd: 51 cm, slitage.
Sold: SEK 900
Sold den 7 augusti 2017 -
8093 UMBRELLA STAND
leather, England, height: 39 cm,
Sold: SEK 700
Sold den 15 februari 2016 -
5161 UMBRELLA STAND
leather, height: 40, slitage och fläckar.
Sold: SEK 400
Sold den 2 juni 2014
1219 UMBRELLA STAND
England, leather, height: 52,
Sold: SEK 1300
Sold den 26 november 2012 -
3226 UMBRELLA STAND
leather, England, height: 38,
Sold: SEK 550
Sold den 19 mars 2012